X чемпионат Смоленской области по паурлифтингу г.Смоленск 15 - 16 ноября 2003 года
Место |
Разряд |
Г. рож-я |
Фамилия, имя |
Город |
Вес |
Присед |
Жим |
Тяга |
Сумма |
Разряд |
Женщины |
Категория 52 кг |
1 |
II |
1986 |
Омарова Валерия |
Велижский р-н |
52,0 |
60 |
35 |
100 |
195 |
II |
Категория 56 кг |
1 |
I |
1988 |
Любимская Юлия |
Смоленский р-н |
54,6 |
105 |
47,5 |
110 |
262,5 |
I |
2 |
|
1977 |
Иванова Юлия |
г. Вязьма |
55,7 |
80 |
35 |
85 |
200 |
III |
3 |
|
1990 |
Свириденкова Ольга |
Смоленский р-н |
55,4 |
50 |
35 |
82,5 |
177,5 |
I юн |
Категория 60 кг |
1 |
I |
1988 |
Морозова Юлия |
Смоленский р-н |
59,0 |
117,5 |
57,5 |
120 |
295 |
KМС |
Категория 67,5 кг |
1 |
I |
1983 |
Савина Алена |
г. Вязьма |
66,6 |
110,0 |
55 |
132,5 |
297,5 |
I |
Категория 75 кг |
1 |
II |
1985 |
Рисе Валентина |
Велижский р-н |
68,3 |
0\70,0 |
|
|
|
|
Мужчины |
Категория 52 кг |
1 |
I |
1987 |
Ханкалдов Алексей |
г. Вязьма |
51,5 |
160 |
92,5 |
160 |
412,5 |
KМС |
2 |
I |
1990 |
Тушнолобов Дмитрий |
Дорогобужский р-н |
47,8 |
115 |
65 |
115 |
295 |
I |
3 |
II |
1986 |
Новиков Евгений |
Смоленский р-н |
50,7 |
90 |
55 |
130 |
275 |
1 юн |
4 |
III |
1989 |
Игнатьев Дмитрий |
Угранский р-н |
51,0 |
90 |
57,5 |
105 |
252 |
1 юн |
Категория 56 кг |
1 |
1 |
1987 |
Шишов Алексей |
Духовщинский р-н |
55,7 |
125 |
65 |
145 |
335 |
III |
2 |
|
1981 |
Чесных Роман |
Смоленский р-н |
56,0 |
102,5 |
90 |
140 |
332,5 |
III |
3 |
|
1986 |
Гаврилов Григорий |
Духовщинский р-н |
52,7 |
100 |
70 |
150 |
320 |
III |
Категория 60 кг |
1 |
1 |
1985 |
Астапов Вячеслав |
г. Смоленск |
58,0 |
132,5 |
115 |
150 |
397,5 |
1 |
2 |
II |
1987 |
Степанов Артем |
г. Десногорск |
58,8 |
140 |
80 |
160 |
380 |
1 |
3 |
|
1986 |
Кузьменков Максим |
г. Смоленск |
60,0 |
115 |
80 |
115 |
310 |
III |
Категория 67,5 кг |
1 |
KМС |
1982 |
Ивашнев Вячеслав |
г. Смоленск |
67,4 |
210 |
122,5 |
225 |
557,5 |
KМС |
2 |
KМС |
1987 |
Коротков Владимир |
г. Десногорск |
67,4 |
190 |
105 |
215 |
510 |
KМС |
3 |
KМС |
1983 |
Драгунов Сергей |
г. Вязьма |
63,0 |
200 |
115 |
190 |
505 |
KМС |
4 |
1 |
1985 |
Дятлов Сергей |
г. Вязьма |
65,8 |
180 |
90 |
200 |
470 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1986 |
Цацуев Евгений |
Кардымовский р-н |
67,4 |
140 |
107,5 |
180 |
427,5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1985 |
Комков Александр |
Дорогобужский р-н |
66,5 |
140 |
85 |
190 |
415 |
1 |
7 |
|
1987 |
Савченко Олег |
Угранский р-н |
61,3 |
130 |
77,5 |
160 |
367,5 |
II |
8 |
|
1991 |
Соломин Антон |
Дорогобужский р-н |
65,2 |
120 |
80 |
160 |
360 |
II |
9 |
III |
1988 |
Григорьев Дмитрий |
Дорогобужский р-н |
62,0 |
120 |
80 |
130 |
330 |
III |
Категория 75 кг |
1 |
KМС |
1984 |
Яскин Павел |
Духовщинский р-н |
74,7 |
255 |
145 |
250 |
650 |
МС |
2 |
KМС |
1984 |
Сидоренков Роман |
Духовщинский р-н |
74,0 |
230 |
157,5 |
240 |
627,5 |
KМС |
3 |
МС |
1956 |
Козлов Александр |
Смоленский р-н |
70,2 |
240 |
142,5 |
235 |
617,5 |
KМС |
4 |
МС |
1975 |
Ткачев Владимир |
г. Десногорск |
74,2 |
225 |
140 |
240 |
605 |
KМС |
5 |
1 |
1985 |
Демидов Иван |
г. Десногорск |
73,8 |
220 |
130 |
200 |
550 |
KМС |
6 |
KМС |
1983 |
Федоренков Анатолий |
Дорогобужский р-н |
74,7 |
190 |
120 |
200 |
510 |
KМС |
7 |
1 |
1984 |
Петров Виктор |
г. Десногорск |
72,5 |
170 |
125 |
190 |
485 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1979 |
Чикин Сергей |
Угранский р-н |
73,0 |
160 |
125 |
190 |
475 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1982 |
Михайлов Роман |
Кардымовский р-н |
74,9 |
165 |
125 |
185 |
475 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
1986 |
Политыкин Владимир |
Кардымовский р-н |
74,9 |
160 |
100 |
170 |
430 |
1 |
11 |
II |
1986 |
Полонников Павел |
Смоленский р-н |
74,2 |
130 |
100 |
195 |
425 |
1 |
12 |
II |
1981 |
Черепов Юрий |
г. Смоленск |
74,2 |
145 |
90 |
190 |
425 |
1 |
13 |
- |
1981 |
Митиенко Александр |
г. Смоленск |
74,2 |
130 |
80 |
175 |
385 |
II |
14 |
KМС |
1979 |
Бавыко Андрей |
г. Вязьма |
73,1 |
240 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Категория 82,5 кг |
1 |
МС |
1977 |
Горбачевский Сергей |
г. Ярцево |
52,3 |
300 |
177,5 |
267,5 |
745 |
МС |
2 |
МС |
1979 |
Селезнев Юрий |
г. Смоленск |
82,5 |
300 |
190 |
255 |
745 |
МС |
3 |
МС |
1974 |
Соловых Вадим |
г. Десногорск |
82,3 |
270 |
167,5 |
265 |
702 |
МС |
4 |
KМС |
1975 |
Егоров Алексей |
г. Вязьма |
79,0 |
250 |
145 |
230 |
625 |
KМС |
5 |
KМС |
1967 |
Чечков Олег |
Ельнинский р-н |
80,5 |
200 |
135 |
215 |
550 |
KМС |
6 |
III |
1986 |
Маркелов Константин |
г. Десногорск |
80,5 |
190 |
110 |
215 |
515 |
1 |
7 |
МС |
1967 |
Воробьев Павел |
Смоленский р-н |
81,5 |
250 |
177,5 |
0 |
0 |
|
Категория 90 кг |
1 |
МС |
1975 |
3вездочкин Сергей |
Смоленский р-н |
89,6 |
310 |
180 |
270 |
760 |
МС |
2 |
KМС |
1984 |
Приходько Алексей |
г. Десногорск |
87,2 |
280 |
167,5 |
277,5 |
725 |
KМС |
3 |
МС |
1970 |
Путято Михаил |
Ельнинский р-н |
89,6 |
257,5 |
167,5 |
277,5 |
702,5 |
KМС |
4 |
KМС |
1979 |
Пимкин Валерий |
г. Вязьма |
90,0 |
240 |
200 |
250 |
690 |
KМС |
5 |
KМС |
1985 |
Киловатый Тарас |
г. Ярцево |
85,2 |
230 |
150 |
250 |
630 |
KМС |
6 |
|
1983 |
Шиманский Александр |
г. Смоленск |
86,2 |
215 |
140 |
215 |
570 |
KМС |
7 |
I |
1980 |
Волкорезов Алексей |
Смоленский р-н |
89 9 |
170 |
140 |
225 |
535 |
1 |
8 |
II |
1986 |
Козлов Евгений |
Смоленский р-н |
85,2 |
175 |
110 |
190 |
475 |
1 |
|
II |
1986 |
Травкин Евгений |
г. Вязьма |
86,4 |
220,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Категория 100 кг |
1 |
МСМК |
1974 |
Сорокин Андрей |
г. Вязьма |
99,5 |
380 |
220 |
315 |
915 |
МСМК |
2 |
KМС |
1981 |
Рыбаков Антон |
г. Смоленск |
98,5 |
272,5 |
175 |
255 |
702,5 |
KМС |
3 |
1 |
1980 |
Даниленков Сергей |
г. Рославль |
98,5 |
240 |
165 |
235 |
640 |
KМС |
4 |
KМС |
1947 |
Соловых Виктор |
г. Десногорск |
94,3 |
240 |
115 |
240 |
595 |
KМС |
5 |
1 |
1983 |
Волков Виктор |
Духовщинский р-н |
99,0 |
235 |
135 |
225 |
595 |
KМС |
6 |
II |
1986 |
Слученков Юрий |
Духовщинский р-н |
99,5 |
190 |
130 |
210 |
530 |
1 |
Категория 110 кг |
1 |
KМС |
1976 |
Пукински й Максим |
г. Ярцево |
107,0 |
240 |
190 |
265 |
695 |
KМС |
2 |
KМС |
1975 |
Прудников Алексей |
г. Смоленск |
101,9 |
240 |
165 |
225 |
630 |
KМС |
3 |
KМС |
1943 |
Романов Владимир |
Смоленский р-н |
102,9 |
215 |
110 |
235 |
560 |
1 |
Категория + 110 кг |
1 |
МС |
1979 |
Шурбенков Андрей |
г. Смоленск |
110,5 |
355 |
235 |
315 |
905 |
МСMK |
2 |
МС |
1971 |
Кухаренко Александр |
г. Десногорск |
131,3 |
320 |
175 |
320 |
815 |
МС |
3 |
KМС |
1972 |
Марковцев Александр |
г. Ярцево |
116,0 |
265 |
190 |
270 |
725 |
KМС |
4 |
|
1978 |
Калугин Юрий |
Смоленский р-н |
118,4 |
180 |
130 |
200 |
510 |
III |
Командное первенство
1. г. Смоленск - 50
2. г. Вязьма - 43
3. г. Десногорск - 43
4. г. Ярцево - 34
5. Смоленский район - 33
6. Доргобужский район - 14
7. г. Рославль - 7
8. Кардымовский район - 7
9. Угранений район - 6
10. Велижский район -
Абсолютное первенство
1. МСMK Сорокин Андрей
2. МС Шурбенков Андрей
3. МС Горбачевский Сергей
|